PREVIOUS BOXING EVENTS

Protocol Sports Marketing has been the leading distributor of Boxing rights worldwide for over a decade, licensing and delivering over 700 live Boxing matches from around the world to the world's leading sports broadcasters.

Liveco-Boxing-Header-Banner-1.jpg

2022

event date
Main event
title(s)
location

27-JAN-22

SERGIO MARTINEZ VS. MACAULAY MCGOWAN

INTERNATIONAL MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

SPAIN

05-FEB-22

SAMULI KARKKAINEN VS. SAMO JANGIRO

INTERNATIONAL CRUISERWEIGHT BOUT

FINLAND

05-FEB-22

JANNE RANTANEN VS. MATHIAS EKLUND

INTERNATIONAL LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

FINLAND

12-FEB-22

NOEL GEVOR VS. YOURI KAYEMBRE KALENGA

WBC SILVER CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

LATVIA

12-FEB-22

RALFS VILCANS VS. HERNAN DAVID PEREZ

IBA INTER-CONTINENTAL SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

LATVIA

19-FEB-22

ZAUER ABDULLAYEV VS. JORGE LINARES

WBC WORLD LIGHWEIGHT TITLE ELIMINATOR

RUSSIA

19-FEB-22

MARK URVANOV VS. ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

WBA WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE ELIMINATOR

RUSSIA

19-FEB-22

ZHAN KOSSOBUTSKIY VS. JOHANN DUHAUPAS

WBC INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

19-FEB-22

ARTEM HARUTYUNYAN VS. HUMBERTO GALINDO

WBC INTERNATIONAL LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

24-FEB-22

MAZLUM AKDENIZ VS. ERICK ENCINIA

INTERNATIONAL SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

CANADA

24-FEB-22

MATHIEU GERMAIN VS. MARIO PEREZ

INTERNATIONAL SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

CANADA

11-MAR-22

YESENIA GOMEZ VS. KIM CLAVEL

WBC WORLD FEMALE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

CANADA

19-MAR-22

SUNNY EDWARDS VS. MUHAMMAD WASEEM

IBF WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

UAE

19-MAR-22

TYRON MCKENNA VS. REGIS PROGRAIS

WBO INTER-CONTINENTAL SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

UAE

19-MAR-22

SAM SOLIMAN VS. JESSE WHITE

VICTORIA STATE MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

AUSTRALIA

25-MAR-22

MIKAEL ZEWSKI VS. SERHII BOHACHUK

INTERNATIONAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

CANADA

22-APR-22

PAUL BUTLER VS. JONAS SULTAN

IWBO INTERIM BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

UK

23-APR-22

TYSON FURY VS. DILLIAN WHYTE

WBC HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

UK

30-APR-22

SHAKUR STEVENSON VS. OSCAR VALDEZ

WBC & WBO SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

USA

14-MAY-22

TONY YOKA VS. MARTIN BAKOLE

INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

FRANCE

14-MAY-22

JERMELL CHARLO VS. BRIAN CASTANO II

UNDISPUTED WBC/WBO/WBA/IBF SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLES

USA

26-MAY-22

SHOHJAHON ERGASHEV VS. LUIS ALBERTO VERON

INTERNATIONAL SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

USA

28-MAY-22

GERVONTA DAVIS VS. ROLANDO ROMERO

WBA WORLD LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

USA

10-JUN-22

BAKHODIR JALALOV VS. JACK MULOWAYI

INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

USA

18-JUN-22

ARTUR BETERBIEV VS. JOE SMITH JR

WBC/IBF/WBO WORLD LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLES

USA

02-JUL-22

WILLIAM SCULL VS. EVGENY SHVEDENKO

INTERNATIONAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

GERMANY

06-JUL-22

ZOLANI TETE VS. JASON CUNNIGHAM

COMMONWEALTH SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

UK

16-JUL-22

LENNOX CLARKE VS. MARK HEFFRON

COMMONWEALTH SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

UK

20-AUG-22

ADRIEN BRONER VS. OMAR FIGUEROA JR.

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT + 2 WORLD TITLE FIGHTS

USA

03-SEP-22

LIAM SMITH VS. HASSAN MWAKINYO

INTERNATIONAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

UK

04-SEP-22

ANDY RUIZ VS. LUIS ORTIZ

INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

USA

10-SEP-22

CLARESSA SHIELDS v. SAVANNAH MARSHALL

UNDISPUTED WBC/WBO/WBA/IBF MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLES

UK

23-SEP-22

SHAKUR STEVENSON VS. ROBSON CONCEICAO

WBC/WBO WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLES

USA

24-SEP-22

JOE JOYCE v. JOSEPH PARKER

INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT SPECTACLE

UK

Liveco-Boxing-Header-Banner-1.jpg

2021

event date
Main event
title(s)
location

17-FEB-21

VLADIMIR SHISHKIN VS. SENA AGBEKO

INTERNATIONAL LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

USA

27-FEB-21

SAUL ALVAREZ VS. AVNI YILDRIM

WBC WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

USA

05-MAR-21

TONY YOKA VS. TAMBWE DJEKO

EBU EUROPEAN UNION HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

FRANCE

05-MAR-21

CLARESSA SHIELDS VS. MARIE EVE DICAIRE

UNIFIED FEMALE WORLD SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

USA

12-MAR-21

GARY CULLY VS. VIKTOR KOTOCHIGOV

WBO EUROPEAN LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

UK

19-MAR-21

PAUL HYLAND VS. MAXI HUGHES

VACANT BBofC BRITISH LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

UK

20-MAR-21

ARTUR BETERBIEV VS. ADAM DEINES

WBC WORLD LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

RUSSIA

31-MAR-21

TIM TSZYU VS. DENNIS HOGAN

WBO GLOBAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

AUSTRAILIA

03-APR-21

JAMEL HERRING VS. CARL FRAMPTON

WBO WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

UAE

24-APR-21

ARTEM HARUTYUNYAN VS. VLADYSLAV MELNYK

WBA INTERNATIONAL LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

30-APR-21

SUNNY EDWARDS VS. MORUTI MTHALANE

IBF WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

UK

22-MAY-21

JOSH TAYLOR VS. CARLOS RAMIREZ

UNIFIED WORLD SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

USA

04-JUN-21

FEDOR CHUDINOV VS. RYNO LIEBENBERG

WBA INTERIM WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

RUSSIA

05-JUN-21

DANIEL DUBOIS VS. BOGDAN DINU

WBA INTERIM WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

UK

19-JUN-21

FELIX STURM VS. JAMES KRAFT

INTERNATIONAL LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

GERMANY

19-JUN-21

LUDUMO LAMATI VS. JOSE MARTIN ESTRADA GARCIA

IBO WORLD SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

SOUTH AFRICA

25-JUN-21

JAY HARRIS VS. RICARDO RAFAEL SANDOVAL

INTERNATIONAL FLYWEIGHT BOUT

UK

26-JUN-21

GERVONTA DAVIES VS. MARIO BARRIOS

WBA WORLD SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

USA

07-JUL-21

TIM TSZYU VS. STEVE SPARK

10-ROUND WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

AUSTRIALIA

10-JUL-21

SVEN ELBIR VS. JOSE MIGUEL TORRES

WBO INTENATIONAL MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

10-JUL-21

SULTAN ZAURBEK VS. RONNIE CLARK

10-ROUND SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

KAZAKHSTAN

10-JUL-21

LYNDON ARTHUR VS. DAVIDE FARACI

WBO INTER-CONTINTENTAL LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

UK

17-JUL-21

RYAD MERHY VS. ZHAOXIN ZHANG

WBA/ IBO WORLD CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

BELGIUM

22-JUL-21

MURAT GASSIEV VS. MICHAEL WALLISCH

WBA ASIA HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

RUSSIA

23-JUL-21

KALVIN HENDERSON VS. ISAIAH STEEN

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

USA

24-JUL-21

JOE JOYCE VS. CARLOS TAKAM

WBC SILVER HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE/ WBO INTER-CONTINENTAL

UK

13-AUG-21

AUSTIN TROUT VS. ALEJANDRO DAVILA

10-ROUND SUPER WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

UAE

21-AUG-21

ZHAN KOSSOBUTSKIY VS. JOEY DAWAJKO

WBA INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

28-AUG-21

AKEEM ENNIS BROWN VS. SAM MAXWELL

BBBofC BRITISH SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

UK

10-SEP-21

TONY YOKA VS. PETAR MILAS

INTERNAL HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

FRANCE

12-SEP-21

AIDOS YERBOSSYNULY VS. LENNOX ALLEN

WBA INTERNATIONAL SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

KAZAKHSTAN

09-OCT-21

ROBIN KRASNIQI VS. DOMINIC BOESEL II

IBO WORLD LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

15-OCT-21

EMANUEL NAVARRETE VS. JOET GONZALEZ

WBO FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

USA

22-OCT-21

OSCAR RIVAS VS. RYAN ROZICKI

WBC BRIDGERWEIGHT TITLE

CANADA

20-NOV-21

ARTEM DALAKIAN VS. LUIS CONCEPCION

WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

UKRAINE

20-NOV-21

ZHAN KOSSOBUTSKIY VS. ALEXIS GARCIA

WBC INTERNATIONAL SILVER  HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

26-NOV-21

JACK MASSEY VS. BILAL LAGGOUNE

IBO WORLD CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

UK

27-NOV-21

DENYS BERINCHYK VS. GUSTAVO DANIEL LEMOS

WBO INTERNATIONAL LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

UKRAINE

27-NOV-21

DENIS RADOVAN VS. BRIAN ROSE

IBF EUROPEAN MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

05-DEC-21

GERVONTA DAVIS VS. ISAAC CRUZ

WBA WORLD LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

USA

11-DEC-21

JOHN RIEL CASIMERO VS. PAUL BUTLER

WBA WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

UAE

11-DEC-21

SUNNY EDWARDS VS. JAYSON MAMA

IBF WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

UAE

17-DEC-21

ARTUR BETERBIEV VS. MARCUS BROWNE

WBC & IBF WORLD LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLES

CANADA

21-DEC-21

VICTORIO SALUDAR VS. ERICK ROSA PACHECO

WBA WORLD MINIMUMWEIGHT TITLE

DOMINCAN REPUBLIC

17-FEB-21

U21

17-FEB-21

Liveco-Boxing-Header-Banner-1.jpg

2020

event date
Main event
title(s)
location

10-JAN-20

CLARESSA SHIELDS VS. IVANA HAZBIN

WBC INTERNATIONAL LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

USA

17-JAN-20

VLADIMIR SHISHIKIN VS. ULISES SIERRA

WBO WORLD MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

USA

18-JAN-20

SEBASTIAN FORMELLA VS. ROBERTO ARRIAZA

WBA WORLD WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

08-FEB-20

KEVIN LERENA VS. FIRAT ARSLAN

IBO WORLD CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

08-FEB-20

ARTEM DALAKIAN VS. JOSBER PEREZ

WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

UKRAINE

29-FEB-20

MIKEY GARCIA VS. JESSIE VARGAS

WBC DIAMOND WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

USA

07-MAR-20

MUHAMMADKHUJA YAQUBOV VS TOMAS ROJAS

WBC INTERNATIONAL SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

RUSSIA

07-MAR-20

DANNY DIGNUM VS. ALFREDO MELI

WBO EUROPEAN MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

UNITED KINGDOM

12-JUN-20

MARIUSZ WACH VS. KEVIN JOHNSON

REPUBLIC OF POLAND INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

POLAND

23-JUN-20

ANDREW MOLONEY VS. JOSHUA FRANCO

IBF WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

USA

25-JUN-20

JASON MOLONEY VS. OSCAR NEGRETE

IBF WORLD WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

USA

09-JUL-20

CARLOS TAKAM VS. JERRY FORREST

INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

USA

10-JUL-20

JAMES BEECH JR VS. BRAD FOSTER

BBofC BRITISH SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

UNITED KINGDOM

18-JUL-20

AGIT KABAYEL VS. EVGENIOS LAZARIDIS

WBA CONTINENTAL HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

21-JUL-20

OSCAR VALDEZ VS. JAYSON VELEZ

INTERNATIONAL SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

USA

24-JUL-20

VERGIL ORTIZ VS. SAMUEL VARGAS

WBA GOLD WORLD SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

USA

25-JUL-20

JOE JOYCE VS. MICHAEL WALLISCH

INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

USA

31-JUL-20

LYNDON ARTHUR VS. DEC SPELLMAN

COMMONWEALTH LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

USA

12-AUG-20

JONI CARROLL VS. MAXI HUGHES

INTERNATIONAL LIGHTWEIGHT BOXING BATTLE

UNITED KINGDOM

22-AUG-20

RUSLAN FAYFER VS ALEKSEI PAPIN

IBF WORLD SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

UNITED KINGDOM

22-AUG-20

DILLIAN WHITE VS. ALEXANDER POVETKIN

WBC INTERIM WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

USA

26-AUG-20

JEFF HORN VS. TIM TSZYU

WBO GLOBAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

AUSTRALIA

26-AUG-20

LEWIS CROCKER VS. LOUIS GREENE

WBO EUROPEAN WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

UNITED KINGDOM

28-AUG-20

JACK CULCAY VS. ABASS BARAOU

INTERNATIONAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

GERMANY

29-AUG-20

MARCO HUCK VS. DENNIS LEWANDOWSKI

INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

GERMANY

29-AUG-20

DANIEL DUBOIS VS. RICARDO SNIJDER

WBO INTERNATIONALHEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

USA

02-SEP-20

PHILIP BOWES VS. AKEEM ENNIS-BROWN

BRITISH EMPIRE SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

UNITED KINGDOM

12-SEP-20

ANTHONY YARDE VS. DEC SPELLMAN

WBO INTER-CONTINENTAL HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

USA

25-SEP-20

TONY YOKA VS. JOHANN DUHAUPAS

IBO WORLD CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

FRANCE

26-SEP-20

MAIRIS BRIEDIS VS. YUNIEL DORTICOS

IBF WORLD CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

30-SEP-20

MTK GOLDEN GLOBAL CONTRACT

WBO & WBC WORLD CRUISERWEIGHT TITLES

LATVIA

09-OCT-20

VIKTOR KOTOCHIGOV VS. MAXI HUGHES

WBC INTERNATIONAL LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

DUBAI

10-OCT-20

LIAM WILLIAMS VS. ANDREW ROBINSON

IBF WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

UNITED KINGDOM

10-OCT-20

DOMINIC BOESEL VS. ROBIN KRASNIQI

IBO & WBA  WORLD LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

USA

18-OCT-20

JAY HARRIS VS. MARCEL BRAITHWAITE

COMMONWEALTH FLYWEIGHT TITLE

UNITED KINGDOM

30-OCT-20

JAIME MUNGUIA VS. TUREANO JOHNSON

WBO INTER-CONTINTENTAL MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

USA

31-OCT-20

OLEKSANDR USYK VS. DERECK CHISORA

IBO WORLD WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

31-OCT-20

MURAT GASSIEF VS. NURI SEFERI

WBC WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

KAZAKHSTAN

31-OCT-20

GERVONTA DAVIS VS. LEO SANTA CRUZ 

WBO WORLD MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

USA

07-NOV-20

EVGENY ROMANOV VS. SIARHEI LIAKHOVICH

WBO GLOBAL HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

RUSSIA

27-NOV-20

TONY YOKA VS. CHRISTIAN HAMMER

INTERNATIONAL  HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

USA

28-NOV-20

DANIEL DUBOIS VS. JOE JOYCE

WBC SILVER HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

UNITED KINGDOM

28-NOV-20

MIKE TYSON VS. ROY JONES JR

PPV HEAVYWEIGHT EXTRAVAGANZA

UNITED STATES

02-DEC-20

MTK GLOBAL GOLDEN CONTRACT FINALS

WBA WORLD SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

FRANCE

05-DEC-20

ANTHONY YARDE VS. LYNDON ARTHUR

WBO INTER-CONTINENTAL LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

USA

12-DEC-20

ROMAN FRESS VS. ERDOGAN KADRIJA

GERMANY BDB CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

16-DEC-20

TIM TSZYU VS. BOWYN MORGAN

WBO GLOBAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

AUSTRALIA

31-DEC-20

KOSEI TANAKA VS. KAZUTO IOKA

WBO WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

JAPAN

Liveco-Boxing-Header-Banner-1.jpg

2019

event date
Main event
title(s)
location

11-JAN-19

DEVIN HANEY VS. XOLISANI NDONGENI

WBC INTERNATIONAL LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

USA

18-JAN-19

DEMETRIUS ANDRADE VS. ARTUR AKAVOV

WBO WORLD MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

USA

19-JAN-19

MANNY PACQUIAO VS. ADRIEN BRONER

WBA WORLD WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

USA

26-JAN-19

VINCENT FEIGENBUTZ VS. PRZEMYSLAW OPALACH

GBU WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

01-FEB-19

RONALD ELLIS VS. DEANDRE WARE

WBC CONTINENTAL AMERICAS SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

USA

15-FEB-19

SHOHJAHON ERGASHEV VS. MYKAL FOX

WORLD SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

USA

09-MAR-19

DMITRY BIVOL VS. JOE SMITH

WBO WORLD LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

USA

15-MAR-19

TEVIN FARMER VS. JONO CARROLL

IBF WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

USA

16-MAR-19

KEVIN LERENA VS. ARTUR MANN

IBO WORLD CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

SOUTH AFRICA

16-MAR-19

ERROL SPENCE JR. VS. MIKEY GARCIA 

IBF WORLD WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

USA

23-MAR-19

SHAVKATDZHON RAKHIMOV VS. ROFHIWA MAEMU

IBO WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

RUSSIA

23-MAR-19

CHARLIE EDWARDS VS. ANGEL MORENO

WBC WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

UNITED KINGDOM

30-MAR-19

LIAM SMITH VS. SAM EGGINGTON

WBC SILVER SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

UNITED KINGDOM

06-APR-19

PATRICK WOJCICKI VS. MARCELO FABIAN CACERES

IBF INTER-CONTINTENTAL MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

13-APR-19

CLARESSA SHIELDS VS. CHRISTINA HAMMER

UNIFIED FEMALE WORLD MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

USA

18-APR-19

APTI DAVTAEV VS. PEDRO OTAS

WBC ASIAN CONTINENTAL HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

RUSSIA

20-APR-19

DAVID ALLEN VS. LUCAS BROWNE

INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

UNITED KINGDOM

26-APR-19

WISAKSIL WANGEK VS. JUAN FRANSISCO ESTRADA 

WBC WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

USA

27-APR-19

DANIEL DUBOIS VS. RICH LARTEY

WBO GLOBAL HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

UNITED KINGDOM

27-APR-19

REGIS PROGRAIS VS. KIRYL RELIKH

WBA WORLD SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

USA

04-MAY-19

CANELO ALVAREZ VS DANIEL JACOBS

WBC & IBF & WBA WORLD MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

USA

11-MAY-19

ROBIN KRASNIQI VS. STEFAN HAERTEL

EBU EUROPEAN SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

18-MAY-19

JOSH TAYLOR VS. IVAN BARANCHYK

IBF WORLD SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

UNITED KINGDOM

18-MAY-19

BILLIE JOE SAUNDERS VS. SHEFAT ISUFI

WBO WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

UNITED KINGDOM

18-MAY-19

DEONTAY WILDER VS. DOMINIC BREAZEALE

WBC WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

USA

19-MAY-19

SERHII BOHACHUK VS. FREDDY HERNANDEZ

INTERNATIONAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

USA

25-MAY-19

DEVIN HANEY VS. ANTONIO MORAN

WBC & WBA INTERNATIONAL LIGHTWEIGHT TITLES

USA

01-JUN-19

ANTHONY JOSHUA VS ANDY RUIZ II

IBF & IBO & WBO & WBA WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT TITLES

USA

08-JUN-19

KEVIN LERENA VS. VASIL DUCAR

IBO WORLD CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

SOUTH AFRICA

15-JUN-19

MAIRIS BRIEDIS VS. KRZSZTOF GLOWACKI

WBO WORLD CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

LATVIA

15-JUN-19

JOSH WARRINGTON VS. KID GALAHAD

IBF WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

UNITED KINGDOM

15-JUN-19

TYSON FURY VS. TOM SCHWARZ

WBO INTER-CONTINENTAL HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

USA

16-JUN-19

DMITRY KUDRYASHOV VS. ILUNGA MAKABU

WBC SILVER CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

RUSSIA

22-JUN-19

DINA THORSLUND VS. APRIL ADAMS

WBO WORLD FEMALE SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

DENMARK

29-JUN-19

DEMETRIUS ANDRADE VS. MACIEL SULECKI

WBO WORLD MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

USA

06-JUL-19

THULANI MBENGE VS. SEBASTIAN FORMELLA

IBO WORLD WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

GERMANY

06-JUL-19

NORDINE OUBAALI VS. ARTHUR VILLANUEVA

WBC WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

KAZAKHSTAN

12-JUL-19

JERMAINE FRANKLIN VS. JERRY FORREST

INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

USA

<